Triple
T11064895
| Position | Surface form | Disambiguated ID | Type / Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Subject | Accipiter |
E261597
|
entity |
| Predicate | hasSpecies |
P965
|
FINISHED |
| Object |
Accipiter haplochrous
Accipiter haplochrous, commonly known as the white-bellied goshawk, is a rare species of forest-dwelling bird of prey endemic to New Caledonia.
|
E949521
|
NE FINISHED |
Provenance (5 batches)
| Stage | Batch ID | Job type | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| creating | batch_69d6aa98650481908609c7c56bfa7902 |
elicitation | completed |
| NER | batch_69d798edcab881909da1ba0394020ef8 |
ner | completed |
| NED1 | batch_69f1658e03a8819098ea2ac2f818a61a |
ned_source_triple | completed |
| NED2 | batch_69f1a09eae7481908200709ae9721d53 |
ned_description | completed |
| NEDg | batch_69f16e31ebfc81908255e24b96bf9a99 |
nedg | completed |
Created at: April 8, 2026, 9:26 p.m.