Mr Hudson

E38085

Mr Hudson is a British singer, songwriter, and producer known for his collaborations with artists like Kanye West and his blend of pop, R&B, and electronic influences.

Try in SPARQL Jump to: Surface forms Statements Referenced by

All labels observed (1)

Label Occurrences
Mr Hudson canonical 64

Statements (48)

Referenced by (64)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

GOOD Music hasArtist Mr Hudson
808s & Heartbreak producer Mr Hudson
Mr Hudson name Mr Hudson self-link
Mr Hudson stageName Mr Hudson self-link
Love Lockdown writer Mr Hudson
Paranoid featuredArtist Mr Hudson
Street Lights composer Mr Hudson
Street Lights producer Mr Hudson
Why I Love You featuredArtist Mr Hudson
Straight No Chaser artist Mr Hudson
Straight No Chaser performer Mr Hudson
Straight No Chaser producer Mr Hudson
Supernova artist Mr Hudson
Supernova performer Mr Hudson
Supernova producer Mr Hudson
White Lies artist Mr Hudson
White Lies performer Mr Hudson
White Lies hasMusicalArtist Mr Hudson
White Lies hasSongwriter Mr Hudson
White Lies hasComposer Mr Hudson
White Lies hasPrimaryArtist Mr Hudson
There Will Be Tears artist Mr Hudson
There Will Be Tears performer Mr Hudson
There Will Be Tears composer Mr Hudson
There Will Be Tears lyricist Mr Hudson
Anyone But Him artist Mr Hudson
Anyone But Him performer Mr Hudson
Anyone But Him vocalist Mr Hudson
Anyone But Him composer Mr Hudson
Anyone But Him lyricist Mr Hudson
Anyone But Him producer Mr Hudson
Young Forever artist Mr Hudson
Young Forever performer Mr Hudson
Young Forever vocalist Mr Hudson
Young Forever writer Mr Hudson
Young Forever composer Mr Hudson
Paranoid performer Mr Hudson
Paranoid hasComposer Mr Hudson
Forever Young artist Mr Hudson
Forever Young performer Mr Hudson
Forever Young vocalist Mr Hudson
Forever Young creator Mr Hudson
Forever Young isSongBy Mr Hudson