Dominic Felix Amici

E358420

Dominic Felix Amici, better known as Don Ameche, was an American actor and comedian renowned for his work in radio, film, and television from the 1930s through the 1980s.

Try in SPARQL Jump to: Surface forms Statements Referenced by

All labels observed (1)

Label Occurrences
Dominic Felix Amici canonical 4

Statements (48)

Referenced by (4)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

Don Ameche birthName Dominic Felix Amici
Dominic Felix Amici birthName Dominic Felix Amici self-linksurface differs
subject surface form: Don Ameche
Dominic birthName Dominic Felix Amici
subject surface form: Don Ameche
Amici birthName Dominic Felix Amici
subject surface form: Don Ameche