City of Fontana

E962282 UNEXPLORED

The City of Fontana is a municipality in San Bernardino County, California, known for its rapidly growing suburban communities and regional industrial and logistics centers.

Try in SPARQL Jump to: Surface forms Referenced by

All labels observed (2)

Label Occurrences
City of Fontana canonical 4
City of Fontana, California 1

Referenced by (5)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

Fontana Park ownedBy City of Fontana
Cucamonga Valley contains City of Fontana
this entity surface form: City of Fontana, California