Janelle Cooper

E699916

Janelle Cooper is a fictional character from the American television sitcom "Spin City."

All labels observed (1)

Label Occurrences
Janelle Cooper canonical 2

How this entity was disambiguated

Statements (10)

Predicate Object
instanceOf fictional character ⓘ
television character ⓘ
appearsIn Spin City NERFINISHED ⓘ
countryOfOrigin United States of America ⓘ
surface form: United States
fictionalUniverse Spin City NERFINISHED ⓘ
genre sitcom ⓘ
hasTitle Janelle Cooper NERFINISHED ⓘ
medium television series ⓘ
originalLanguage English ⓘ
partOf Spin City character roster ⓘ

How these facts were elicited

Referenced by (2)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

Spin City → character → Janelle Cooper ⓘ
Mike Flaherty → hasColleague → Janelle Cooper ⓘ